DATABASE
EN         +

Campeonato Paulista de Tiro com Arco Indoor > 2020 > Indoor Compound Senior Women > Standings

Championship: Campeonato Paulista de Tiro com Arco Indoor - 2020
Start: February 1, 2020
End: November 1, 2020

Indoor Compound Senior Women - Standings after 6 rounds


PosAthlete Team4 BestTotal123456Detailed
1Larissa Aparecida Ferrari OliveiraBandeirantes23073441572574578581562574
2Solange Lopes BonaldiBandeirantes22803398560558572570571567
3Anna Carolina Britto de RaphaelBandeirantes22143296557556539543548553
4Alexandra de Cassia SilvaACAMP16831683000565557561
5Juliana Fatima Gomes PinhoEsperia56356305630000
6Gisele Esposito MeletiRodnei Ramos54954905490000
7Giulia Izabella Alcaino JacobCMSP54854805480000
8Samara RizzoCMSP54454405440000
9Sofia Correia RuggieroEsperia53553505350000
10Letticia Caruso Thomaz da SilvaEsperia52352305230000
11Nina Nery de OliveiraCMSP52352305230000
12Bianca Cristina Garcia LisboaEsperia51751705170000