Shopping: Amazon AliExpress Blue Monday
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Campeonato Paulista de Tiro com Arco Outdoor > 2018 > Outdoor Recurve Matches 60m women > Standings

Championship: Campeonato Paulista de Tiro com Arco Outdoor - 2018
Start: February 24, 2018
End: September 15, 2018

Outdoor Recurve Matches 60m women - Standings after 10 rounds


PosAthlete Team6 BestTotal12345678910Detailed
1Ana Carolina Teodoro PopperlBandeirantes1442082222222522020252525
2Giulia Izabella Alcaino JacobEsperia142182252520222502502020
3Gabriele Mayumi KagiyamaDragoes1271272002520002222180
4Giovana Do Carmo LimaEsperia1181180181800018202222
5Vitoria Lourenco De Almeida Mello SallesEsperia3636020016000000
6Luiza Whitaker FerreiraArqueiria Ibirapuera181800018000000
7Marina da Rocha BritoCMSP181818000000000
8Lethicia Lyrio Theodoro MedeirosEsperia161600000016000

 

Help us get on with our 20 year work. You can donate any amount on time or on a recurring basis. See the following options:

Donate